?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
15 July 2015 @ 10:26 pm
 








         
 


FRIENDS ONLY

1- Who on earth are you?
2 - Why are you adding me?
3 - Are you a YeWon and/or JongHo fan?
4 - If you're not in Kpop, but into Sherlock fandom, you're also welcome!
5 - Why should I add you?
6 - Why should I keep you? (only for people that already are on my friend list)
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on July 21st, 2010 11:26 pm (UTC)
if I was going to remove you
I would NEVER give you the name
of this account!
(no subject) - yesungholic on August 31st, 2010 12:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
if_rchanluvsjif_rchanluvsj on July 18th, 2010 01:22 am (UTC)
1- Who on earth are you? if_rchanluvsj ,,,^^
2 - Why are you adding me? because i adore you and want we keep be friends?
3 - Are you a YeWon and/or JongHo fan? you know me...YeWon=my life XD,i like JongHo
4 - Why should I add you? mmm you already add me back,but because i want to be friends with you,read your's,and because i begging you^^
5 - Why should I keep you? (only for people that already are on my friend list)
because i really your fan,and will begging you for it...^^
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on July 21st, 2010 11:25 pm (UTC)
If I was going to remove you I would never give you this account^^
►Cheryl imnida! ♪: yewon(3)heartl0ck on July 21st, 2010 01:28 am (UTC)
I'm commenting for my sake? YAY!! You know I know we both (ALL) love Yewon. Does that count enough? Topping off with I love you and your fics OMFG! <3 I'm never your silent reader and lastly, I'm a human living in the Earth (:
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on July 21st, 2010 11:24 pm (UTC)
I would never remove you bb
don't worry about it!
Kurokitsune09kurokitsune09 on July 21st, 2010 11:21 pm (UTC)
1- Who on earth are you? Kurokitsune09. Call me Daria!
2 - Why are you adding me? Because you're awesome and didn't mind my fail when I couldn't find this post. lol
3 - Are you a YeWon and/or JongHo fan? Jongho! But Yewon is cute too
4 - Why should I add you? um...more friends the merrier?
5 - Why should I keep you? (only for people that already are on my friend list)

Aha! I founds the post. *ish fail*
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on July 21st, 2010 11:24 pm (UTC)
hahahah XD
better later than ever right???
(no subject) - kurokitsune09 on July 21st, 2010 11:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Mountainmistery_guy31 on July 22nd, 2010 02:31 pm (UTC)
im ainie...bcoz i luv ur writing,i want to read ur fic n bcoz of jongho!!>O<
yeay!!^^
my OTP jongho n what yewon stand for??@-@
is it siwon &yesung??if it is then im still omw to like the pairing..^^
bcoz we're fellow jongho OTP..n coz i want to read ur ff..^^
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on July 22nd, 2010 02:36 pm (UTC)
yes Yewon is Yesung and Siwon
I totally love the pairing.
and sure, I added you and I'll be happy to have you read my things
(no subject) - mistery_guy31 on July 22nd, 2010 05:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
15sujuberries: Yesung-Heart15sujuberries on July 24th, 2010 08:41 pm (UTC)
1- Who on earth are you?
I'm 15SujuBerries (April)
2 - Why are you adding me?
Because I love and want to keep reading your fics! ^^
3 - Are you a YeWon and/or JongHo fan?
YeWon! Though, I'm starting to like JongHo >_<
4 - Why should I add you?
You added me back....?
5 - Why should I keep you? (only for people that already are on my friend list)
Because I want to read your fics and I'm not a silent reader and I want to stay friends! ^o^
Engraved_16: Jonghyunengraved_16 on July 30th, 2010 02:02 pm (UTC)
i'll do this becoz i added without doing this hehe sorry.

1. My name is kareezsa (karesha) but you can just call me dongsaeng or unnie (depending on how old u are...im 15 btw) coz i think its easier.

2. Im adding you coz i wanna be updated fast when u post your jongho fics up :) <3 and i wanted to continue one but i think some chapters are friend locked maybe?

3. yes im a jongho and yewon fan :D

4. uhrr...coz im awesome?? :DD haha just kidding. idk really :3
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on July 30th, 2010 02:12 pm (UTC)
lool
I'm 18, so I'm unnie
I already added you
so no worries
imhappiimhappi on August 13th, 2010 08:48 pm (UTC)
whoops i added you without read this ^^;; sorry DD;

1- Who on earth are you? I'm Happi :'DD hehe..lame pun..? ^^; happi is the name of my dog actually XDD
2 - Why are you adding me? because your fics are fcking amazing and everytime i click on a fic, i look at the user to realize that i keep seeing yur username over and over again and so i decided to add you ^^;
3 - Are you a YeWon and/or JongHo fan? Jongho! 8D altho yewons good too; i prefer yewook over yewon tho
4 - Why should I add you? ...because i RLLYY want to read yur fics and am totally shameless ㅎㅎ sorryz ^^;
5 - Why should I keep you? (only for people that already are on my friend list) because...i dunno ㅠㅠ im just a random person who likes yur fics ;__;
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on August 14th, 2010 10:55 am (UTC)
LOL
I really don't like YeWook but I don't make people like other pairings either
don't worry about it, I'm going to add you
(no subject) - imhappi on August 18th, 2010 07:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on August 16th, 2010 11:10 pm (UTC)
^^
I'm happy that you like YeWon!
you're Korean????
(Deleted comment)
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on August 17th, 2010 06:56 pm (UTC)
no no^^
it was because you said it was your Korean name!
I'm Portuguese
(Deleted comment)
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on August 17th, 2010 09:27 pm (UTC)
sure I'll add you!
all I ask is don't be a silent reader please!
☆ mollow ☆taemin_knees on August 18th, 2010 04:57 pm (UTC)
1- Hello~ I'm Mollie :)
2 - A friend of mine was trying to convert me to the ways of Jongho and I've been reading a bunch of fics about then. I stumbled upon yours, but they're all locked and I would like to read them.
3 - Jongho~ :D
4 - You'll add on to your list of readers and I'll leave you lovely gifs?

Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on August 18th, 2010 05:00 pm (UTC)
You people buy me with gifs....
how can i say I won't add you after THAT?
g_odalisque13: yesungg_odalisque13 on August 19th, 2010 05:37 am (UTC)
1- Who on earth are you?
g_odalisque13 or annie irl lol
2 - Why are you adding me?
i wanted to read two of your fics today but they were locked (the priest's crime and i bet)
3 - Are you a YeWon and/or JongHo fan?
i am a fan of pretty much any pairing in SHINee and Suju. though JongKey is my OTP. but i support all pairings!
4 - Why should I add you?
um...i like k-pop (including/especially SHINee and Suju) and i like reading and writing k-pop fanfics? sorry if those aren't compelling enough XD
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on August 19th, 2010 11:14 am (UTC)
already added you^^
ip_paippahalfmoon on August 19th, 2010 01:35 pm (UTC)
hi re~~~

1. i'm ippaalfmoon, ur previous friend, yewon fan
2. because i really love ur fics so much
3. i'm absolutely a YEWON fan
4. because i love you <3

add me as ur friend again, re~~~
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!yesungholic on August 19th, 2010 11:51 pm (UTC)
Added bb
SHINee's angelmistxcloud on August 19th, 2010 02:05 pm (UTC)
Who on earth are you?
Your maknae, mistxcloud (Alisa)

Why are you adding me?
You're my umma! :DDD

Are you a YeWon and/or JongHo
Maknae like Umma! JongHo!!! My picture tells everything!!!!

Why should I add you?
Because umma loves me!!! X333

Why should I keep you?
Because I love umma and JongHo!!!
Everything is Dull, Everyone is Boring!: SHINeeyesungholic on August 19th, 2010 02:27 pm (UTC)
added^^